Home of the 2022 McNamara Cup Champions!!! 24years and the trophy has come back home!!

COUNTIES A REPRESENTATIVES  (135)

Asaeli Tikoirotuma

Steven Leavasa

Tanielu Tele'a

Pele Cowley

Jason Robertson

Potu Leavasa

Caleb Fa'alili

Te Aihe Toma

Howard Sililoto

Nigel Ah Wong

Gafatasi Su'a

Viliami Taulani

Matt Vaai

Alamanda Motuga

Michael Lea

Mark Talaese

Matt Talaese

AhSee Tuala

Jamie Metcalfe

Samisoni Fisilau

Mark Selwyn

Tim Nanai Williams

Fritz Lee

Lelia Masaga

Sekope Kepu

Lee Lidgard

Setefano Sauqaqa

Perry Stephens

Aaron Enoka

Vai Folau

Moea Niha

Mark Todd

Saiosi Vai’ili

L Kiki Misa

Jason Frost

Ben Sau

Jona Qio

Martin Stanley

Rob Rawiri

Frank Maiava

Josh Levi

Augustine (Gus) Leger

Salesi Moimoi

Peter Epati

George Leaupepe

Richard Fromont

Kapeli Sua

Loki Crichton

Brian Taylor

Lama Tone

Vaimoso Fa'aofo

Paul Tom

Karl Todd

Koula Tukino

Paul Vujcich

Glen Marsh

Carl Murray

Matt Filipo

Reon Graham

Tony Barchard

Peter Fatialofa

Ken Pourewa

Darren Henare

Tony Marsh

Gary Ferguson

Salu Palelei

Chris Rose

Mark Cooksley

Lino Foai

Errol Brain

Ora John

Junior Paramore

Kere Maihi

Terry Reardon

Steve Voatu’ua

Glen Frew

Michael Leach

Henry Maxwell

Wayne McGregor

Ric Pace

Paul Takere

Andrew Talaimanu

Chris Key

Peter McIlhinney

Kerry Newson

Ivan Waterson

Brian Evans

James Speedy

Stephen Karpik

Peter Dolan

Tim Burcher

Nicky Allen

Duncan Yates

Paul Tuoro

Kevin Ashby

Alby Tuba

Paul Reilly

Michael Sherbourn

Warren McLean

Morgan Yates

Bruce McLeod

Owen Burnside

LW (Mac) McCallion

Robert Yates

David Hughes

Hayes JA

Hopkinson BS

Danny Brown

Pat Yates

Brett Shirkey

Jimmy Maxwell

Morrie Power

John Hughes

Mel Gudgeon

Kevin Crampton

Tom Fahey

Jerry Toto

Ron Myles

Jim Chambers

Michael Knight

Albert Cook

Kevin Hawkin

Stuart Dickey

Winston Buckingham

Peter Worrall

Terry Motu

Dunne Dawson

Peter Rich

Bruce McLeod

Owen Joyce

Ron Chitty

Ray Reardon

Randell RW

Dale LS

Pat Walsh

NZ MEN REPRESENTATIVES

ALL BLACKS

Lelia Masaga

Mark Cooksley

Nicky Allen

Michael Knight

Bruce McLeod

Pat Walsh

Bert Palmer

NZ MAORI

Glen Marsh

Tony Marsh

Mark Cooksley

Errol Brain

Henry Maxwell

Paul Tuoro

Warren McLean

LW (Mac) McCallion

John Hughes

Pat Yates

Pat Walsh

NZ JUNIORS

Lelia Masaga

Kevin Ashby

Nicky Allen

Warren McLean

Paul Tuoro

Paul Reilly

Pat Walsh

NZ COLTS

Lelia Masaga

Salesi Moimoi

Koula Tukino

Mark Cooksley

Errol Brain

Paul Reilly

Kevin Ashby

NZ OTHER

Tim Nanai Williams (7s)

Sekope Kepu (u19s)

Lelia Masaga (Divisional XV)

Glen Marsh (NZ A)

Tony Marsh (NZ A)

Ora John (7s)

Carl Murray (7s)

Junior Paramore (7s)

KoulaTukino (u19s)

Terry Reardon (NZ Services)

Marsh T (NZ Services)

Rob McLean (Army)

Simon McKearney (u19s)

Errol Brain (NZ Development)

Paul Tuoro (NZ Emerging Players)

NZ WOMEN REPRESENTATIVES

BLACK FERNS

Ilisapetu Molia 

Harono Te Iringa 

​​​​​​​Arihana Marino-Tauhinu

Leilani Perese

Sharnita Woodman

Portia Woodman

Rawinia Everitt

Hazel Tubic

Trish Hina

Aroha Savage

Renee Wickliffe

Sandra Yates

SEVENS

Portia Woodman

Hazel Tubic

Renee Wickliffe

OTHER INTERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVES

Viliami Taulani (Tonga)

James Faiva (Tonga)

Gene Te Amo (Cook Islands)

Bundee Aki (Ireland)

Nephi Leatigaga (Samoa)

Alamanda Motuga (Samoa, Samoa 7s)

Tim Nanai Williams (Samoa, Samoa 7s, Barbarians)

AhSee Tuala (Samoa)

Samisoni Fisilau (Tonga)

Sekope Kepu (Australia)

Peter Fatialofa (Samoa)

Rob May (Germany)

Glen Marsh (Japan)

Tony Marsh (France)

Reon Graham (Croatia 7s)

​​​​​​​Robbie Graham (Croatia 7s & 15s)

Paul Vujcich (Croatia 7s & 15s)

Mark Luafalealo (Samoa)

Lama Tone (Samoa)

George Leaupepe (Samoa)

Vaimoso Fa’aofa (Samoa)

Junior Paramore (Samoa)

Lino Foai (Samoa)

Vincent Fepuleai (Samoa)